Welcome to T&S Motor Factors online shop

Cart:

0 item(s) - £0.00
You have no items in your shopping cart.

0

More Views

RELAY 12VOLT 30AMP - TX TAXI

Availability: In stock

£1.86

Quick Overview

Suitable for TX1 TX2 TX4
WN0721

OR

Details

RELAY 12 VOLT 30 AMP 4 PIN
Normally Open Contact with detachable bracket

Cross Reference Guide 
   
Manufacturer Product Code
Audi 141 951 253 A
Audi 171 937 503
Audi 311 963 141 B
Audi 431 951 253
Border Holdings 3426
Bosch 0 332 019 150
Britpart 3426
CI RL101
CL Auto UER1
Delphi SRB520
DL Products 487
Durite 0 727 12
ERA 661096
Fister HW 549
Ford 81DB 15K235 TA
Ford 90BB 9E731 EA
Hella 4RA 003 510 111
Hella 4RA 003 510 117
Herth & Buss 56361021
Herth & Buss 56361031
Herth & Buss 75613111
Herth & Buss 75613121
Herth & Buss 75613126
Herth & Buss I0899726
Herth & Buss I0899770
Herth & Buss K1611000
Intermotor 59016
Intermotor 59017
John Deere AZ 26 996
JRP RE01
Leyland Auto LPCREL1DB
Leyland Auto REL1DB
Lighten Point REL1
Lucas SRB520
Mafco 425-1010
Opel 1238604
Opel 3440489
Pearl PR01
Porsche 171 937 503
Porsche 311 963 141 B
Porsche 928 615 117 00
Quinton Hazell RL101
Redco RPR 400
S.M.P. Europe 59016
S.M.P. Europe 59017
Saab 8522310
Seat 141 951 253 A
Seat 171 937 503
Seat 311 963 141 B
Seat 431 951 253
Skoda 141 951 253 A
Skoda 171 937 503
Skoda 311 963 141 B
Skoda 431 951 253
VAG 141 951 253 A
VAG 171 937 503
VAG 311 963 141 B
VAG 431 951 253
Vauxhall 1238604
Vauxhall 3440489
Volkswagen 141 951 253 A
Volkswagen 171 937 503
Volkswagen 311 963 141 B
Volkswagen 431 951 253
Volvo 841177
Wehrle 20200100
Woodauto RLY1001